LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Saison 2012/2013

Rang Name Total GP 1 GP 2 GP 3 GP 4 GP 5 SR *
1Leo Germann85.522.513.025.025.00.00.0
2Markus Hiltbrunner54.03.513.017.520.00.00.0
3Vanda Bilinski35.015.020.00.00.00.00.0
4Robert Mollet30.56.07.017.50.00.00.0
5Martin Bissig30.01.07.011.011.00.00.0
6Andreas Wespi25.00.025.00.00.00.00.0
7Michal Arend22.522.50.00.00.00.00.0
8Alexander Nagelstein18.53.50.00.015.00.00.0
9Peter Hediger14.00.00.06.08.00.00.0
10Istvan Csajka11.011.00.00.00.00.00.0
11Karl Vetterli8.08.00.00.00.00.00.0
12Thomas Brodersen8.00.00.08.00.00.00.0
13Gerhard Filitz2.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
* Streichresultat958585790