LOGO1_blue.jpg  SCHACHSEKTION IBM ZÜRICH

Jahr Meister Cupsieger Sieger Blitz-GP Sieger Chess-Jass
2017Vanda Bilinski
2016Vanda BilinskiVanda BilinskiLeo Germann / Robert Mollet
2015Vanda BilinskiLeo GermannMarkus Hiltbrunner / Martin Bissig
2014Vanda BilinskiLeo GermannLeo Germann / Rainer Gross
2013Leo GermannMichal ArendLeo GermannAlexander Nagelstein / Peter Thurnherr
2012Leo GermannVanda BilinskiVanda BilinskiMichal Arend / Robert Mollet
2011Markus HiltbrunnerVanda BilinskiVanda BilinskiMichal Arend / Karl Vetterli
2010Dominique WiesmannVanda BilinskiDominique WiesmannMichal Arend / Martin Bissig
2009Dominique WiesmannVanda BilinskiVanda BilinskiMichal Arend / Martin Bissig
2008Bernd Torsten GeigerVanda BilinskiBernd Torsten GeigerWalter Frehner / Markus Hiltbrunner
2007Walter FrehnerLeo GermannWalter FrehnerMarcel Hug / Robert Mollet
2006Walter FrehnerVanda BilinskiWalter FrehnerWalter Frehner / Martin Bissig
2005Louis MüllerLeo GermannVanda BilinskiAlexander Nagelstein / Alexander Nagelstein
2004Leo GermannLouis MüllerWalter FrehnerMarcel Hug / Martin Bissig
2003Leo GermannLeo GermannWalter FrehnerWalter Frehner / Robert Mollet
2002Walter FrehnerLeo GermannMarkus HiltbrunnerMarcel Hug / Alexander Nagelstein
2001Leo GermannAlexander NagelsteinMarcel HugMartin Bissig / Markus Hiltbrunner
2000Leo GermannMichal ArendMartin Bissig / Hans Baumann
1999Leo GermannAlexander NagelsteinWalter Frehner / Fredy Ritter
1998Martin BissigWalter FrehnerAlexander Nagelstein / Hans Baumann
1997Dieter MathysLeo GermannLeo Germann / Markus Hiltbrunner
1996Walter FrehnerAndreas WespiRobert Mollet / Fredy Ritter
1995Dieter MathysLeo GermannRobert Mollet / Fredy Ritter
1994Leo GermannLeo GermannMartin Bissig / Niklaus Schwager
1993Dieter MathysDieter MathysAlexander Nagelstein / Fredy Ritter
1992Dieter MathysAlexander NagelsteinErnst Neukom / Dietmar Kittelmann
1991Alexander NagelsteinRobert MolletMartin Bissig / Hans Richner
1990Alexander NagelsteinLeo Germann
1989Leo GermannPeter Schalow
1988Ernst NeukomRobert Mollet
1987Martin BrunnerMarkus Hiltbrunner
1986Marcel HugMarcel Hug
1985Marcel HugMarcel Hug
1984Ernst NeukomKlaus Herbke
1983Pierre ZimmermannPierre Zimmermann
1982Pierre ZimmermannMartin Brunner
1981Pierre ZimmermannKlaus Herbke
1980Anton Franz KellerErnst Neukom
1979Ernst NeukomErnst Neukom
1978Klaus HerbkeErnst Neukom
1977Ernst NeukomErnst Neukom
1976Dieter MathysPeter Schalow
1975Peter Schalow
1974Karl Vetterli
1973Peter Schalow
1972Anton Bättig